Standard Optical Fiber Patch Cable

MTP/MPO Optical Fiber Patch Cable



01 FC/APC(UPC)-FC/APC(UPC), Patch cable, Single mode, Simplex,  customized cable diameter, length and color.
02 FC/APC(UPC)-FC/APC(UPC), Patch cable, Single mode, Duplex,  IL<0.1dB 3D test,, customized cable diameter, length and color.
03 FC/APC(UPC)-FC/APC(UPC) Narrow Key, Patch cable, Single mode, Simplex,  IL<0.1dB, 3D test, customized cable diameter, length and color.
04 FC/APC(UPC)-FC/APC(UPC) Narrow Key, Patch cable, Single mode, Duplex,  IL<0.1dB, 3D test, customized cable diameter, length and color.
05 FC/APC(UPC) Narrow Key, Pigtail, Single mode, customized cable diameter, length and color.
06 SC/APC(UPC)-SC/APC(UPC), Patch cable, Single mode, Simplex,  customized cable diameter, length and color.
07 SC/APC(UPC)-SC/APC(UPC), Patch cable, Single mode, Duplex,  customized cable diameter, length and color.
08 SC/APC(UPC, Pigtail, Single mode, customized cable diameter, length and color.
09 ST/APC(UPC)-ST/APC(UPC), Patch cable, Single mode, Simplex,  customized cable diameter, length and color.
10 ST/APC(UPC)-ST/APC(UPC), Patch cable, Single mode, Duplex,  customized cable diameter, length and color.
11 ST/APC(UPC, Pigtail, Single mode, customized cable diameter, length and color.
12 LC/APC(UPC)-LC/APC(UPC), Patch cable, Single mode, Simplex,  customized cable diameter, length and color.
13 LC/APC(UPC)-LC/APC(UPC), Patch cable, Single mode, Duplex,  customized cable diameter, length and color.
14 LC/APC(UPC), Pigtail, Single mode, customized cable diameter, length and color.
15 E2000/APC-E2000/APC, Patch cable, Single mode, Simplex,  customized cable diameter, length and color.
16 FC/UPC(PC)-FC/UPC(PC), Patch cable, Multi-mode, Simplex,  IL<0.1dB, 3D test,, customized cable diameter, length and color.
17 FC/UPC(PC)-FC/UPC(PC), Patch cable, Multi-mode, Duplex,  IL<0.1dB, 3D test,, customized cable diameter, length and color.
18 SC/UPC(PC)-SC/UPC(PC), Patch cable, Multi-mode, Simplex,  customized cable diameter, length and color.
19 SC/UPC(PC)-SC/UPC(PC), Patch cable, Multi-mode, Duplex,  customized cable diameter, length and color.
20 SC/APC(UPC), Pigtail, Multi-mode, customized cable diameter, length and color.
21 ST/UPC(PC)-ST/UPC(PC), Patch cable, Multi-mode, Simplex,  customized cable diameter, length and color.
22 ST/UPC(PC)-ST/UPC(PC), Patch cable, Multi-mode, Duplex,  customized cable diameter, length and color.
23 ST/APC(UPC, Pigtail, Multi-mode, customized cable diameter, length and color.
24 LC/UPC(PC)-LC/UPC(PC), Patch cable, Multi-mode, Simplex,  customized cable diameter, length and color.
25 LC/UPC(PC)-LC/UPC(PC), Patch cable, Multi-mode, Duplex,  customized cable diameter, length and color.
26 LC/UPC, Pigtail, Multi-mode, customized cable diameter, length and color.
27 MU/UPC(PC)-MU/UPC(PC), Patch cable, Multi-mode, Simplex,  customized cable diameter, length and color.
28 SMA/UPC(PC)-SMA/UPC(PC), Patch cable, Multi-mode, Simplex, customized cable diameter, length and color.
29 MTRJ/UPC-MTRJ/UPC, Patch cable, Multi-mode, customized cable diameter, length and color.



01 Multi-fiber patch cable, OM4, 50/125um Multi-mode, MPO Female-MPO Female, ribbon round cable, 12 core, customized length.
02 Multi-fiber patch cable, OM4, 50/125um Multi-mode, MPO Female-MPO Female, ribbon flat cable, 12 core, customized length.
03 Multi-fiber patch cable, OM4, 50/125um Multi-mode, MPO Male-MPO Male, ribbon round cable, 12 core, customized length.
04 Multi-fiber patch cable, OM4, 50/125um Multi-mode, MPO Male-MPO Male, ribbon flat cable, 12 core, customized length.
05 Multi-fiber patch cable, OM4, 50/125um Multi-mode, MPO Female-LC Duplex, Breakout cable,12 core customized length.
06 Multi-fiber patch cable, OM4, 50/125um Multi-mode, MPO Female-MPO Female, ribbon round cable, 8 core, customized length.
07 Multi-fiber patch cable, OM4, 50/125um Multi-mode, MPO Female-MPO Female, ribbon flat cable, 8 core, customized length.
08 Multi-fiber patch cable, OM4, 50/125um Multi-mode, MPO Male-MPO Male, ribbon round cable, 8 core, customized length.
09 Multi-fiber patch cable, OM4, 50/125um Multi-mode, MPO Male-MPO Male, ribbon flat cable, 8 core, customized length.
10 Multi-fiber patch cable, OM4, 50/125um Multi-mode, MPO Female-LC Duplex, Breakout cable, 8 core customized length.
11 Multi-fiber patch cable, OM4, 50/125um Multi-mode, MTP Female-MTP Female, ribbon round cable, 12 core, customized length.
12 Multi-fiber patch cable, OM4, 50/125um Multi-mode, MTP Female-MTP Female, ribbon flat cable, 12 core, customized length.
13 Multi-fiber patch cable, OM4, 50/125um Multi-mode, MTP Male-MTP Male, ribbon round cable, 12 core, customized length.
14 Multi-fiber patch cable, OM4, 50/125um Multi-mode, MTP Male-MTP Male, ribbon flat cable, 12 core, customized length.
15 Multi-fiber patch cable, OM4, 50/125um Multi-mode, MTP Female-LC Duplex, Breakout cable,12 core customized length.
16 Multi-fiber patch cable, OM4, 50/125um Multi-mode, MTP Female-MTP Female, ribbon round cable, 8 core, customized length.
17 Multi-fiber patch cable, OM4, 50/125um Multi-mode, MTP Female-MTP Female, ribbon flat cable, 8 core, customized length.
18 Multi-fiber patch cable, OM4, 50/125um Multi-mode, MTP Male-MTP Male, ribbon round cable, 8 core, customized length.
19 Multi-fiber patch cable, OM4, 50/125um Multi-mode, MTP Male-MTP Male, ribbon flat cable, 8 core, customized length.
20 Multi-fiber patch cable, OM4, 50/125um Multi-mode, MTP Female-LC Duplex, Breakout cable, 8 core customized length.
21 Multi-fiber patch cable, OM3, 50/125um Multi-mode, MPO Female-MPO Female, ribbon round cable, 12 core, customized length.
22 Multi-fiber patch cable, OM3, 50/125um Multi-mode, MPO Female-MPO Female, ribbon flat cable, 12 core, customized length.
23 Multi-fiber patch cable, OM3, 50/125um Multi-mode, MPO Male-MPO Male, ribbon round cable, 12 core, customized length.
24 Multi-fiber patch cable, OM3, 50/125um Multi-mode, MPO Male-MPO Male, ribbon flat cable, 12 core, customized length.
25 Multi-fiber patch cable, OM3, 50/125um Multi-mode, MPO Female-LC Duplex, Breakout cable,12 core customized length.
26 Multi-fiber patch cable, OM3, 50/125um Multi-mode, MPO Female-MPO Female, ribbon round cable, 8 core, customized length.
27 Multi-fiber patch cable, OM3, 50/125um Multi-mode, MPO Female-MPO Female, ribbon flat cable, 8 core, customized length.
28 Multi-fiber patch cable, OM3, 50/125um Multi-mode, MPO Male-MPO Male, ribbon round cable, 8 core, customized length.
29 Multi-fiber patch cable, OM3, 50/125um Multi-mode, MPO Male-MPO Male, ribbon flat cable, 8 core, customized length.
30 Multi-fiber patch cable, OM3, 50/125um Multi-mode, MPO Female-LC Duplex, Breakout cable, 8 core customized length.
31 Multi-fiber patch cable, OM3, 50/125um Multi-mode, MTP Female-MTP Female, ribbon round cable, 12 core, customized length.
32 Multi-fiber patch cable, OM3, 50/125um Multi-mode, MTP Female-MTP Female, ribbon flat cable, 12 core, customized length.
33 Multi-fiber patch cable, OM3, 50/125um Multi-mode, MTP Male-MTP Male, ribbon round cable, 12 core, customized length.
34 Multi-fiber patch cable, OM3, 50/125um Multi-mode, MTP Male-MTP Male, ribbon flat cable, 12 core, customized length.
35 Multi-fiber patch cable, OM3, 50/125um Multi-mode, MTP Female-LC Duplex, Breakout cable,12 core customized length.
36 Multi-fiber patch cable, OM3, 50/125um Multi-mode, MTP Female-MTP Female, ribbon round cable, 8 core, customized length.
37 Multi-fiber patch cable, OM3, 50/125um Multi-mode, MTP Female-MTP Female, ribbon flat cable, 8 core, customized length.



01 Measurement (Reference) FC/APC(UPC)-FC/APC(UPC), Patch cable, Single mode, Simplex,  IL<0.1dB, 3D test, customized cable diameter, length and color.

02 Measurement (Reference) FC/APC(UPC)-FC/APC(UPC), Patch cable, Single mode, Duplex,  IL<0.1dB 3D test,, customized cable diameter, length and color.

03 Measurement (Reference) FC/APC(UPC)-FC/APC(UPC) Narrow Key, Patch cable, Single mode, Simplex,  IL<0.1dB, 3D test, customized cable diameter, length and color.

04 Measurement (Reference) FC/APC(UPC)-FC/APC(UPC) Narrow Key, Patch cable, Single mode, Duplex,  IL<0.1dB, 3D test, customized cable diameter, length and color.

05 Measurement (Reference) FC/APC(UPC) Narrow Key, Pigtail, Single mode, IL<0.1dB, 3D test, customized cable diameter, length and color.

06 Measurement (Reference) SC/APC(UPC)-SC/APC(UPC), Patch cable, Single mode, Simplex,  IL<0.1dB, 3D test, customized cable diameter, length and color.

07 Measurement (Reference) SC/APC(UPC)-SC/APC(UPC), Patch cable, Single mode, Duplex,  IL<0.1dB, 3D test, customized cable diameter, length and color.

08 Measurement (Reference) SC/APC(UPC, Pigtail, Single mode, IL<0.1dB, 3D test, customized cable diameter, length and color.

09 Measurement (Reference) ST/APC(UPC)-ST/APC(UPC), Patch cable, Single mode, Simplex,  IL<0.1dB, 3D test, customized cable diameter, length and color.

10 Measurement (Reference) ST/APC(UPC)-ST/APC(UPC), Patch cable, Single mode, Duplex,  IL<0.1dB, 3D test, customized cable diameter, length and color.

11 Measurement (Reference) ST/APC(UPC, Pigtail, Single mode, IL<0.1dB, 3D test, customized cable diameter, length and color.

12 Measurement (Reference) LC/APC(UPC)-LC/APC(UPC), Patch cable, Single mode, Simplex,  IL<0.1dB, 3D test, customized cable diameter, length and color.

13 Measurement (Reference) LC/APC(UPC)-LC/APC(UPC), Patch cable, Single mode, Duplex,  IL<0.1dB, 3D test, customized cable diameter, length and color.

14 Measurement (Reference) LC/APC(UPC, Pigtail, Single mode, IL<0.1dB, 3D test, customized cable diameter, length and color.

15 Measurement (Reference) FC/UPC(PC)-FC/UPC(PC), Patch cable, Multi-mode, Simplex,  IL<0.1dB, 3D test, customized cable diameter, length and color.

16 Measurement (Reference) FC/UPC(PC)-FC/UPC(PC), Patch cable, Multi-mode, Duplex,  IL<0.1dB, 3D test, customized cable diameter, length and color.

17 Measurement (Reference) SC/UPC(PC)-SC/UPC(PC), Patch cable, Multi-mode, Simplex,  IL<0.1dB, 3D test, customized cable diameter, length and color.

18 Measurement (Reference) SC/UPC(PC)-SC/UPC(PC), Patch cable, Multi-mode, Duplex,  IL<0.1dB, 3D test, customized cable diameter, length and color.

19 Measurement (Reference) SC/APC(UPC, Pigtail, Multi-mode, IL<0.1dB, 3D test, customized cable diameter, length and color.

20 Measurement (Reference) ST/UPC(PC)-ST/UPC(PC), Patch cable, Multi-mode, Simplex,  IL<0.1dB, 3D test, customized cable diameter, length and color.

21 Measurement (Reference) ST/UPC(PC)-ST/UPC(PC), Patch cable, Multi-mode, Duplex,  IL<0.1dB, 3D test, customized cable diameter, length and color.

22 Measurement (Reference) ST/APC(UPC, Pigtail, Multi-mode, IL<0.1dB, 3D test, customized cable diameter, length and color.

23 Measurement (Reference) LC/UPC(PC)-LC/UPC(PC), Patch cable, Multi-mode, Simplex,  IL<0.1dB, 3D test, customized cable diameter, length and color.

24 Measurement (Reference) LC/UPC(PC)-LC/UPC(PC), Patch cable, Multi-mode, Duplex,  IL<0.1dB, 3D test, customized cable diameter, length and color.

25 Measurement (Reference) LC/UPC, Pigtail, Multi-mode, IL<0.1dB, 3D test, customized cable diameter, length and color.

26 Measurement (Reference) MU/UPC(PC)-MU/UPC(PC), Patch cable, Multi-mode, Simplex,  IL<0.1dB, 3D test, customized cable diameter, length and color.

27 Measurement (Reference) SMA/UPC(PC)-SMA/UPC(PC), Patch cable, Multi-mode, Simplex,  IL<0.1dB, 3D test, customized cable diameter, length and color.

Catering to various fiber cable application environment, more and more interconnect, indoor fiber cables and armored cables are grouped into MEFIBO product range. By a huge selection of fiber optic connectors, MEFIBO is on call for satisfying all your inside/outside plant assembly requirements.

MEFIBO PATCH CABLES

Parts and Service when you need them 

Measurement/Reference Optical Fiber Patch Cable

Online Message -  It is our greatest honor to listen to you.